囍匯 - 第2期- 第3座

香港灣仔皇后大道東200號
港元 $ 1710萬實 601 平尺 | 1房 | 1廁
放大
相片
地圖
樓盤編號: 146555 更新 : 2026/05/15

Description
  • A metropolitan view of the city of Wan Chai.
Internal Condition
  • Brand new modern apartment featuring double ceiling height and quality finishes.
  • Highly polished wooden flooring and painted white walls throughout the two levels connected by open internal staircase.
  • Living and dining room on the lower level can comfortably accommodate modest-sized furniture.
  • Master bedroom upstairs has lots of light and two-aspect views through expansive windows and glass balcony door.
  • Master bathroom in five-star hotel standard provides shower over bath with remote controlled built-in mini TV.
  • Kitchen directly accessed from the living and dining room includes double sinks, excellent quality built-in cabinets and built-in appliances suh as gas hob stove, rangehood, microwave, oven, refrigerator and washer dryer.
External Area
  • The rectangular balcony off the living and dining room is perfect for a table set.
  • Master bedroom balcony offers space for a quiet escape.

大廈

高層住宅, 落成年份 2015 ( 樓齡 11 )

按揭計算機

每月還款
$59,925
最低家庭收入
$119,850
按揭計劃
支出
印花稅 [1]
641,250
代理佣金 [2]
171,000
小計
812,250
訂金
初期訂金 (5%) [3]
855,000
買賣合約 (5%) [3]
855,000
餘下首期
3,420,000
小計
5,130,000
總現金支出
5,942,250

按揭
11,970,000
應付總利息
6,007,500
總還款
17,977,500
每月還款
59,925

[1] 確實的印花稅由政府擬定
[2] 確實的地產代理佣金由地產代理確認
[3] 通常為購買價格的5%(確實百分比由買賣雙方協商)
計算結果只僅供參考。

更多